• 1769 IQ32 Free Quotes
  • 1769 IQ32 Free Quotes
  • 1769 IQ32 Free Quotes

1769 IQ32 Free Quotes

140.0~200.0 USD
Min. Order:
1 Piece/Pieces
Trade Term:
FOB,EXW
Payment Terms:
T/T
Place of Origin:
Fujian, China (Mainland)
Means of Transport:
Ocean, Air, Land
Production Capacity:
600
Packing:
NEW carton
Delivery Date:
3 days
Brand Name:
ALLEN BRADLEY
WARRANTY:
12 months
SIZE:
CM/MM
Product Description
WEIGHT:
lbs/KG
COLOUR:
black/white/gray
currency:
EUR/CNY/USD
version:
C/D/E/F
current:
A/mA/uA
voltage:
VDC
Country of origin:
USA

ALLEN BRADLEY 1769-IQ32 Compact I/O Modules


Access to quotations

Contact : Jessica ( Sales manager )

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

Mobile/WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483 | QQ: 2851195444

 

Item specifics

Brand name

Allen Bradley

Country of origin

USA

Condition

BRAND NEW

Available

IN STOCK


Reliable global supplier of industrial spare parts

MOORE LIMITED is a leading global supplier of control system components.

The company's products include distributed control system (DCS), programmable

logic controller (PLC), MOTOROLA MVME industrial mode Industrial Control

Communications Converters, remote output / input modules, industrial computers

(IPC), human interface.



FAQ (frequently asked questions)

〖What is your MOQ?〗

We could provide you very small MOQ for each item.

〖What about your shipping package?〗

Most of our products is ship with original factory new package, we will 

cover ourprofessional foam protective packaging to keep worldwide ship

ping no damaged.

〖Can you tell me the transportation of delivery?〗

We use DHL,FEDEX,TNT,UPS,EMS to delivery goods. If you have the 

shipping account, contact us directly and we will ship as your requirement.

〖How about the product quality? How long is the warranty?〗

We guarantee that the products provided are original products of , and the 

warranty period of all products is 12 months.

 

If you have any inquiry, please feel free to contact us :

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) | Skype : jessica01235483 


Why Choose Moore?

The reason is simple. We offer the best value on quality industrial equipment covered by

Industry Leading Buyer protection.The Sales Team at Moore is constantly scanning the

web to ensure we are offering the lowest prices possible.

However, if you think we can do better, feel free to make an offer on any of our products.

We pride ourselves on saving you money! Here is how to make an offer.The Offers Team

does its best to respond to offers in a timely manner. Typical turn-around time for an offer

is 24 hours.



The following products you need

Bently Nevada / USA

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-20-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-08-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-08-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-10-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-10-50-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-12-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-14-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-14-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-15-05-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-15-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-16-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-18-05-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-25-50-02-02

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-07-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-12-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-12-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-03-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-03-12-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-05-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-05-10-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-05-12-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-05-13-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-06-13-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-06-13-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-07-12-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-07-16-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-07-18-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-08-15-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-10-14-10-02-05


Disclaimer:

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.