• 2711P RN6K FACTORY SEAL
  • 2711P RN6K FACTORY SEAL
  • 2711P RN6K FACTORY SEAL

2711P RN6K FACTORY SEAL

1.0 USD
Min. Order:
1 Piece/Pieces
Trade Term:
FOB,EXW
Payment Terms:
T/T
Place of Origin:
Fujian, China (Mainland)
Means of Transport:
Air
Production Capacity:
866
Packing:
FACTORY SEAL
Delivery Date:
3days
Brand Name:
ALLEN BRADLEY
SIZE:
CM
WARRANTY:
ONE YEAR
Product Description
WEIGHT:
KG
COLOUR:
DIFFERENT
currency:
USD
version:
A/B/C/D
voltage:
VDC
current:
A

Allen Bradley Rockwell 2711P-RN6K PanelView Plus Communication Module


Contact information 

Contact : Jessica (sales manager)

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)

Tel/WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

 

Item specifics 

Brand name

Allen Bradley Rockwell

Country of origin

USA

Condition

BRAND NEW

Available

IN STOCK


Q1. Do you test all your goods before delivery?

A2.Yes, the factory will strictly test all the goods before shipment, and the ware

house staff will also check the integrity of the product packaging when it is shipped. 

If  the damaged product is not sent to you. If there are special circumstances, you 

will be notified in advance of the goods.

Q2. What about your shipping package?

A3.Most of our products is ship with original factory new package, we will cover our 

our professional foam protective packaging to keep worldwide shipping no damaged.

Q3. How is the quality of your products? How long is the warranty period?

A4.We guarantee that the products provided are original products of, and the warranty 

period of all products is 12 months



Some product recommendations

1. Bently Nevada :

Bently 3500 Monitoring system

Bently 3300 Monitoring system... ...

2. Schneider :

Quantum 140 series : Modicon M340

Modicon Premium : CPU Processor, Communication, etc... ...

3. Emerson :

Ova tion System DCS Card

DeltaV Dual Channel Redundancy Safety, Redundancy Controller... ...

4. General Electric GE :

IS200/DS200 series Excitation system card

IC693/IC695/IC697/IC698/IC200/IC660/IC670 CPU ,Communication

module, Analog Digital module... ...

5. Triconex Card : Tricon System Card... ...

6. Foxboro : I/A Series System Module... ...

 

Please do not worry, we are honest supplier 

- Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

 

About transport 

All the goods will be tested before shipment.

Packing in professional anti-static bag.

We can ship to you by DHL/UPS/EMS/FedEx...

Pls contact us directly and we will ship as your requirement.

We will ship the items within 3 days after the payment is reached.



Recommend products 

WOODWARD5417-028
WOODWARD5417-040
WOODWARD5417-175
WOODWARD5437-672
WOODWARD5437-843
WOODWARD5438-667
WOODWARD5441-693
WOODWARD5453-203
WOODWARD5460-667
WOODWARD5461-644
WOODWARD5461-648
WOODWARD5461-650
WOODWARD5461-655
WOODWARD5462-408
WOODWARD5462-718
WOODWARD5462-744
WOODWARD5462-757
WOODWARD5462-758B
WOODWARD5462-916
WOODWARD5462-948
WOODWARD5463-473
WOODWARD5463-581
WOODWARD5463-785
WOODWARD5464-013
WOODWARD5464-210
WOODWARD5464-211
WOODWARD5464-414
WOODWARD5464-544
WOODWARD5464-643
WOODWARD5464-648
WOODWARD5464-653
WOODWARD5464-850
WOODWARD5466-026
WOODWARD5466-258
WOODWARD5466-316
WOODWARD5466-348
WOODWARD5466-352
WOODWARD5466-353
WOODWARD5466-355
WOODWARD5466-409
WOODWARD5466-425
WOODWARD5500-577
WOODWARD5501-1432
WOODWARD5501-376