• 6DR2410 4 Guaranteed Quality
  • 6DR2410 4 Guaranteed Quality
  • 6DR2410 4 Guaranteed Quality

6DR2410 4 Guaranteed Quality

140.0~200.0 USD
Min. Order:
1 Piece/Pieces
Trade Term:
FOB,EXW
Payment Terms:
T/T
Place of Origin:
Fujian, China (Mainland)
Means of Transport:
Ocean, Air, Land
Production Capacity:
600
Packing:
NEW carton
Delivery Date:
3 days
Brand Name:
SIEMENS
WARRANTY:
12 months
SIZE:
CM/MM
Product Description
WEIGHT:
lbs/KG
COLOUR:
black/white/gray
currency:
EUR/CNY/USD
version:
C/D/E/F
current:
A/mA/uA
voltage:
VDC
Country of origin:
SIEMENS

SIEMENS 6DR2410-4 Multi-Function Controller - 24 VDC


Contact

Jessica (sales manager)

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

Mobile : 86-18030235311

 

Detail

Brand Name

Siemens

Country of origin

Germany

Availability

In Stock

Condition

Brand New

Packing

New Original

Service

24/7 Online Service


Service - Moore

① New factory sealed 

② Warranty : one year

③ All the goods will be tested before shipment 

④ We will track the goods until you received

⑤ Payment Term : We can accept T/T

⑥ Lead time : 2-3 working days after payment



RFQ

[ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) ]

[ Skype : jessica01235483 | Mobile : 86-18030235311 ]

 

Moore

● We provide first class service

Functionally tested products

Guaranteed best prices on the market

● We deliver diverse parts

More than 5.000 brands available

More than 551,867 unique products available

● We provide easy transportation

Delivery Port : Xiamen, Fujian

FedEx Express, DHL Express International Shipping

 

Brand

Allen-Bradley

ABB

Siemens

Bently Nevada

Bachmann

Triconex

Emerson

Foxboro

Woodhead

GE Fanuc

Honeywell

Schneider

Hima

ICS Triplex

Woodward

Ovation

Prosoft

Yokogawa


[ Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) | Mobile : 86-18030235311 ]



Spot Goods

● Bently Nevada / USA

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-30-63-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-30-63-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-XX-XX-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330101-XX-XX-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330102-00-40-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330102-22-58-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-03-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-50-11-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-50-12-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-20-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-08-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-08-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-15-05-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-15-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-16-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-18-05-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-25-50-02-02

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-07-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-12-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-02-12-10-02-00

 

● EMERSON / USA

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X062

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X062 VE4003S2B2

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X062 VE4035S2B1

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X082 VE4005S2B1

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X102

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X102 VE4035S2B1

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X112 VE4003S2B2

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X122 VE4005S2B1

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA1 12P2531X122 VE4003S2B2

EMERSON KJ3221X1-BA2 13P0125X012

EMERSON KJ3221X1-EA1 12P2534X032

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X072 VE4003S2B2

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X072 VE4033S2B1

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X092

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X092 VE4003S2B2

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X092 VE4003S2B3

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X092 VE4003S2B2

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X112 VE4003S2B2

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X112 VE4003S2B2

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X122

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X122 VE4003S2B2

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X122 VE4003S2B3

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X122 VE4033S2B1

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2532X122 VE4033S2B1

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA1 12P2533X152

EMERSON KJ3222X1-BA2 13P0129X012 VE4003S2B3

EMERSON KJ3223X1-BA1 12P2871X012

EMERSON KJ3223X1-BA1 12P2871X022

EMERSON KJ3223X1-BA1 12P2871X022 VE4003S2B6

EMERSON KJ3224X1-EA1 12P4367X022

EMERSON KJ3241X1-BA1 12P2506X042

EMERSON KJ3241X1-BA1 12P2506X062 CE4006P2

EMERSON KJ3241X1-BA1 12P2506X062 VE4006P2

EMERSON KJ3243X1-BA1 12P2830X022 CE4022

 

Disclaimer:

Moore Automation Limited sells industrial automation parts, including new products 

and discontinued products, and purchases such featured products through independent 

channels. Moore Automation Limited is not an authorized distributor, distributor or 

representative of the featured products on this website. All product names / product 

images, trademarks, brands and logos used on this website are the property of their 

respective owners. The description, description or sale of products with these names, 

pictures, trademarks, brands and logos are for identification purposes only and do not 

imply any association or authorization with any right holder.