• HIEE200130R0002 AFC094AE 02 Free Quotes
  • HIEE200130R0002 AFC094AE 02 Free Quotes
  • HIEE200130R0002 AFC094AE 02 Free Quotes

HIEE200130R0002 AFC094AE 02 Free Quotes

666.0 USD
Min. Order:
1 Piece/Pieces
Trade Term:
FOB
Payment Terms:
T/T
Place of Origin:
Fujian, China (Mainland)
Means of Transport:
Ocean, Air, Land
Production Capacity:
123 pcs per week
Packing:
New carton packaging
Delivery Date:
2-3 days
Brand Name:
ABB
WARRANTY:
ONE YEAR
Country of origin:
SWEDEN
Product Description
SIZE:
CM/MM
WEIGHT:
lbs/KG
COLOUR:
black/white/gray
Currency:
EUR/CNY/USD
Voltage:
VDC

Contact : Jessica (sales manager)

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @)

Mobile/WhatsApp : 86-18030235311

WeChat : hu18030235311

Skype : jessica01235483

 

Item specifics

Brand Name

ABB (SWEDEN)

Model & Description

HIEE200130R0002 AFC094AE02 Panel Interface

Condition

BRAND NEW

Available

IN STOCK


Application field

1. DCS Control System of Power Plant

2. Manufacture of Intelligent Flat Tempering Furnace System

3. PLC programmable conveying control system

4. DCS Distributed Control System

5. Intelligent Fire Water Supply Control System

6. Computer control system for chemical liquid constant flow of chemical plant

7. Electrical Control System

8. Papermaking, printing and dyeing production line

9. Substation integrated automation control system



Main products

PLC : Allen Bradley, GE FANUC, Schneider

DCS : ABB, Siemens MOORE, Foxboro, Westinghouse, YOKOGAWA

ESD : Triconex, HIMA, Bently Nevada, ICS Triplex

Excitation cards : ABB, GE Marke

Allen-Bradley/ABB/ Bently Nevada/ Bachmann/ Emerson/ Foxboro/ GE

Fanuc/Honeywell/Hima/ICS Triplex/Ovation/Prosoft/Siemens/Schneider/

Triconex/ Woodward/ Woodhead/ Yokogawa

 

Please do not worry, we are honest supplier

Email : sales*mvme.cn (Pls change * to @) 

Mobile : 86-18030235311 | Skype : jessica01235483

 

About transport 

All the goods will be tested before shipment.

Packing in professional anti-static bag.

We can ship to you by DHL/UPS/EMS/FedEx...

Pls contact us directly and we will ship as your requirement.

We will ship the items within 3 days after the payment is reached.



Recommend products 

① Bently Nevada/USA 

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-04-50-11-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-05-50-12-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-10-02-05

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-10-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-06-15-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-07-20-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-08-05-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-08-05-02-CN

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-10-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-10-50-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-12-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-14-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-14-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-15-05-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-15-10-02-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-16-10-01-00

BENTLY NEVADA 330103-00-18-05-02-05


② ABB/SWEDEN 

ABB 3BHB005688R0001 UNS2881A-P

ABB 3BHB005727R0001 UNS2880A-P V1

ABB 3BHB005727R0001 UNS2880A-P,V1

ABB 3BHB005922R0001 UNS0880A-P

ABB 3BHB005922R0001 UNS0880A-P V1

ABB 3BHB005922R0001 UNS0880A-P V1

ABB 3BHB005922R0001 UNS0880A-P,V1

ABB 3BHB006208R0001 UNS0883A-P,V1

ABB 3BHB006338R0001 UNS0881A-P

ABB 3BHB006338R0001 UNS0881A-P,V1

ABB 3BHB012961R0001 5SHX 2645L0002

ABB 3BHE003855R0001 UNS 2882A-P V1

ABB 3BHE003855R0001 UNS2882A-P V1

ABB 3BHE003855R0001 UNS2882A-P,V1

ABB 3BHE003855R0001 UNS2882A-P,V1

ABB 3BHE004385R0001 UNS0884A,V1

ABB 3BHE004385R0001 UNS0884A-V1

ABB 3BHE004573R0141 UFC760 BE141

ABB 3BHE004573R0142 UFC760 BE142

ABB 3BHE004573R0143 UFC760 BE143

ABB 3BHE004573R0145 UFC760 BE145

ABB 3BHE006373R0101 XVC769 AE101

ABB 3BHE009017R0102 XVC724 BE102

ABB 3BHE009319R0001 UNS 2881B-P V1